Результаты этапа на мировом сайте:
http://termpro.com/asp/officialevent...onID=769589308
а также ниже:
dBDrag
Street Stock
------------
1. 144.1 Oleg Volk 144.1 144.1 144.1 139.2
2. 136.6 Team Lsd Anton 136.6 136.6 136.6
Street A
--------
1. 141.4 Vyacheslav Khomutov 141.4 141.4 141.1 141.4
2. 135.5 Vyacheslav Kosolapov 135.5 135.5 135.4
3. 132.8 Leonid Znova 132.8 132.8
4. 132.4 Vladimir Bondarenko 132.4 132.4
Street B
--------
1. 138.4 Roman Sidorenko 137.4 137.4 137.4 138.4
2. 136.5 Anton Kramarenko 128.7 128.7 136.5
3. 135.8 Dmitriy Natalukha 135.8 135.8
Street C
--------
1. 151.5 Stanislav Pefti 151.5 151.5 151.5 149.3
Street Max
----------
1. 149.8 Igor Skoriy 149.8 149.8 149.8 149.5
2. 140.9 Svetlana Shavlo 139.9 139.9 140.9
3. 135.8 Sergey Kramarenko 135.8 135.8
Super Street Nw
---------------
1. 153.0 Team Lsd 153.0 153.0 153.0 152.4
2. 149.4 Team N.k.z. 140.0 140.0 149.4
3. 142.7 Dmitriy Borisov 142.7 142.7
Super Street
------------
1. 152.4 Jbl Team Ua 152.2 152.2 152.2 152.4
Extreme
-------
1. 174.1 Team Stradivari 174.1 174.1 174.1 171.6
2. 148.0 Dmitriy Gromovan 148.0 148.0 148.0
Top Ten Competitors
-------------------
1. 174.1 Team Stradivari
2. 153.0 Team Lsd
3. 152.4 Jbl Team Ua
4. 151.5 Stanislav Pefti
5. 149.8 Igor Skoriy
6. 149.4 Team N.k.z.
7. 148.0 Dmitriy Gromovan
8. 144.1 Oleg Volk
9. 142.7 Dmitriy Borisov
10. 141.4 Vyacheslav Khomutov
Bass Race
119.9 Down
----------
1. 119.9 Dmitriy Groshovan 119.9 119.9 119.6 119.3
2. 118.8 Roman Sidorenko 118.7 118.8 118.3
3. 118.7 Sergey Kramarenko 118.7 118.7
4. 118.4 Anton Kramarenko 118.4 118.4
5. 117.7 Team Lsd Anton 117.7
6. 117.2 Oleg Volk 117.2
120.0 To 129.9
--------------
1. 129.9 Team Lsd 124.5 124.5 129.9 129.9
2. 124.5 Vladimir Bondarenko 124.5 124.5 120.0
3. 128.6 Svetlana Shavlo 128.6 128.6
4. 121.6 Team N.k.z. 121.6 121.6
130.0 To 139.9
--------------
1. 139.9 Jbl Team Ua 139.9 139.9 139.9 139.6
2. 139.2 Stanislav Pefti 139.2 139.2 139.2
140.0 To 149.9
--------------
150.0 To 159.9
--------------
160.0 Up
--------
Qualifying
----------
Top Ten Competitors
-------------------
1. 139.9 Jbl Team Ua
2. 139.2 Stanislav Pefti
3. 129.9 Team Lsd
4. 128.6 Svetlana Shavlo
5. 124.5 Vladimir Bondarenko
6. 121.6 Team N.k.z.
7. 119.9 Dmitriy Groshovan
8. 118.8 Roman Sidorenko
9. 118.7 Sergey Kramarenko
10. 118.4 Anton Kramarenko